Help
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Monoprice
Monoprice - Monoprice
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - CMP - plenum, solid - purple
Item #: 44487
In Stock: 100
Price: $371.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - ASC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser - yellow
Item #: ADD-ASC-SC-7MS9SMF
In Stock: 40
Price: $9.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - red
Item #: ADD-SC-SC-3M5OM4-RD-TAA
In Stock: 113
Price: $44.00
Monoprice SlimRun
Monoprice - Monoprice SlimRun
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: 42977
In Stock: 280
Price: $7.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - green
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM4-GN-TAA
In Stock: 31
Price: $108.00
C2G 10ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
Slim - Snagless Unshielded (UTP) - Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - gray
Item #: 01096
In Stock: 482
Price: $7.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 110 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-110M5OM4P
In Stock: 1
Price: $301.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - OFNR - riser - black
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM2-BK
In Stock: 5
Price: $17.00
C2G 4ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 4ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
Slim - Snagless Unshielded (UTP) - Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black
Item #: 01103
In Stock: 190
Price: $5.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - green
Item #: ADD-ST-LC-10M5OM4-GN
In Stock: 14
Price: $24.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - magenta
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM4-MA
In Stock: 10
Price: $32.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser - blue
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF-BE
In Stock: 19
Price: $16.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - 1 dB - OS2 - OFNR - riser - green
Item #: ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMF-GN
In Stock: 82
Price: $17.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 140 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - aqua
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-140M5OM4APE
In Stock: 2
Price: $512.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Fanout cable - MPO multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
Item #: ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4AP
In Stock: 799
Price: $148.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM5 - OFNR - riser - lime green
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-12M5OM5
In Stock: 4
Price: $45.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM4 - riser - red
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM4-RD-TAA
In Stock: 16
Price: $71.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - MPO-12 multi-mode (M) to MPO-12 multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser, crossover - aqua
Item #: ADD-MPOMPO-2M5OM4M
In Stock: 20
Price: $69.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 28 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - riser - aqua
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-28M5OM3
In Stock: 177
Price: $35.00
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to MPO/UPC single-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - riser - yellow
Item #: ADD-MPOMPO-2M9SMF
In Stock: 5
Price: $154.00